Municipios


Entidad Municipio Cuentas Públicas Municipales
Aguascalientes 01-001 Aguascalientes 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-002 Asientos 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-003 Calvillo 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-004 Cosío 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-005 Jesús María 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-006 Pabellon de Arteaga 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-007 Rincón de Romos 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-008 San José de Gracia 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-009 Tepezalá 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-010 El Llano 201920202021
Aguascalientes 01-011 San Francisco de los Romo 201920202021
Baja California 02-001 Ensenada 201920202021
Baja California 02-002 Mexicali 201920202021
Baja California 02-003 Tecate 201920202021
Baja California 02-004 Tijuana 201920202021
Baja California 02-005 Playas de Rosarito 201920202021
Baja California 02-006 Municipio de San Quintín 201920202021
Baja California Sur 03-001 Comondú 201920202021
Baja California Sur 03-002 Mulegé 201920202021
Baja California Sur 03-003 La paz 201920202021
Baja California Sur 03-008 Los cabos 201920202021
Baja California Sur 03-009 Loreto 201920202021
Campeche 04-001 Calkiní 201920202021
Campeche 04-002 Campeche 201920202021
Campeche 04-003 Carmen 201920202021
Campeche 04-004 Champotón 201920202021
Campeche 04-005 Hecelchakán 201920202021
Campeche 04-006 Hopelchén 201920202021
Campeche 04-007 Palizada 201920202021
Campeche 04-008 Tenabo 201920202021
Campeche 04-009 Escárcega 201920202021
Campeche 04-010 Calakmul 201920202021
Campeche 04-011 Candelaria 201920202021
Campeche 04-012 Dzitbalché 201920202021
Campeche 04-013 Seybaplaya 201920202021
Chiapas 07-001 Acacoyagua 201920202021
Chiapas 07-002 Acala 201920202021
Chiapas 07-003 Acapetahua 201920202021
Chiapas 07-004 Altamirano 201920202021
Chiapas 07-005 Amatán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-006 Amatenango de la Frontera 201920202021
Chiapas 07-007 Amatenango del Valle 201920202021
Chiapas 07-008 Ángel Albino Corzo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-009 Arriaga 201920202021
Chiapas 07-010 Bejucal de Ocampo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-011 Bella Vista 201920202021
Chiapas 07-012 Berriozábal 201920202021
Chiapas 07-013 Bochil 201920202021
Chiapas 07-014 El Bosque 201920202021
Chiapas 07-015 Cacahoatán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-016 Catazajá 201920202021
Chiapas 07-017 Cintalapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-018 Coapilla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-019 Comitán de Domínguez 201920202021
Chiapas 07-020 La Concordia 201920202021
Chiapas 07-021 Copainalá 201920202021
Chiapas 07-022 Chalchihuitán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-023 Chamula 201920202021
Chiapas 07-024 Chanal 201920202021
Chiapas 07-025 Chapultenango 201920202021
Chiapas 07-026 Chenalhó 201920202021
Chiapas 07-027 Chiapa de Corzo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-028 Chiapilla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-029 Chicoasén 201920202021
Chiapas 07-030 Chicomuselo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-031 Chilón 201920202021
Chiapas 07-032 Escuintla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-033 Francisco León 201920202021
Chiapas 07-034 Frontera Comalapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-035 Frontera Hidalgo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-036 La Grandeza 201920202021
Chiapas 07-037 Huehuetán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-038 Huixtán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-039 Huitiupán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-040 Huixtla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-041 La Independencia 201920202021
Chiapas 07-042 Ixhuatán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-043 Ixtacomitán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-044 Ixtapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-045 Ixtapangajoya 201920202021
Chiapas 07-046 Jiquipilas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-047 Jitotol 201920202021
Chiapas 07-048 Juárez 201920202021
Chiapas 07-049 Larráinzar 201920202021
Chiapas 07-050 La Libertad 201920202021
Chiapas 07-051 Mapastepec 201920202021
Chiapas 07-052 Las Margaritas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-053 Mazapa de Madero 201920202021
Chiapas 07-054 Mazatán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-055 Metapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-056 Mitontic 201920202021
Chiapas 07-057 Motozintla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-058 Nicolás Ruíz 201920202021
Chiapas 07-059 Ocosingo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-060 Ocotepec 201920202021
Chiapas 07-061 Ocozocoautla de Espinosa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-062 Ostuacán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-063 Osumacinta 201920202021
Chiapas 07-064 Oxchuc 201920202021
Chiapas 07-065 Palenque 201920202021
Chiapas 07-066 Pantelhó 201920202021
Chiapas 07-067 Pantepec 201920202021
Chiapas 07-068 Pichucalco 201920202021
Chiapas 07-069 Pijijiapan 201920202021
Chiapas 07-070 El Porvenir 201920202021
Chiapas 07-071 Villa Comaltitlán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-072 Pueblo Nuevo Solistahuacán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-073 Rayón 201920202021
Chiapas 07-074 Reforma 201920202021
Chiapas 07-075 Las Rosas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-076 Sabanilla 201920202021
Chiapas 07-077 Salto de Agua 201920202021
Chiapas 07-078 San Cristóbal de las Casas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-079 San Fernando 201920202021
Chiapas 07-080 Siltepec 201920202021
Chiapas 07-081 Simojovel 201920202021
Chiapas 07-082 Sitalá 201920202021
Chiapas 07-083 Socoltenango 201920202021
Chiapas 07-084 Solosuchiapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-085 Soyaló 201920202021
Chiapas 07-086 Suchiapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-087 Suchiate 201920202021
Chiapas 07-088 Sunuapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-089 Tapachula 201920202021
Chiapas 07-090 Tapalapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-091 Tapilula 201920202021
Chiapas 07-092 Tecpatán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-093 Tenejapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-094 Teopisca 201920202021
Chiapas 07-096 Tila 201920202021
Chiapas 07-097 Tonalá 201920202021
Chiapas 07-098 Totolapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-099 La Trinitaria 201920202021
Chiapas 07-100 Tumbalá 201920202021
Chiapas 07-101 Tuxtla Gutiérrez 201920202021
Chiapas 07-102 Tuxtla Chico 201920202021
Chiapas 07-103 Tuzantán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-104 Tzimol 201920202021
Chiapas 07-105 Unión Juárez 201920202021
Chiapas 07-106 Venustiano Carranza 201920202021
Chiapas 07-107 Villa Corzo 201920202021
Chiapas 07-108 Villaflores 201920202021
Chiapas 07-109 Yajalón 201920202021
Chiapas 07-110 San Lucas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-111 Zinacantán 201920202021
Chiapas 07-112 San Juan Cancuc 201920202021
Chiapas 07-113 Aldama 201920202021
Chiapas 07-114 Benemérito de las Américas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-115 Maravilla Tenejapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-116 Marqués de Comillas 201920202021
Chiapas 07-117 Montecristo de Guerrero 201920202021
Chiapas 07-118 San Andrés Duraznal 201920202021
Chiapas 07-119 Santiago el Pinar 201920202021
Chiapas 07-120 Capitán Luis Ángel Vidal 201920202021
Chiapas 07-121 Rincón Chamula San Pedro 201920202021
Chiapas 07-122 El parral 201920202021
Chiapas 07-123 Emiliano Zapata 201920202021
Chiapas 07-124 Mezcalapa 201920202021
Chiapas 07-126 Honduras de la Sierra 201920202021
Chihuahua 08-001 Ahumada 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-002 Aldama 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-003 Allende 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-004 Aquiles Serdán 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-005 Ascension 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-006 Bachíniva 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-007 Balleza 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-008 Batopilas 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-009 Bocoyna 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-010 Buenaventura 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-011 Camargo 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-012 Carichí 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-013 Casas Grandes 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-014 Coronado 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-015 Coyame del Sotol 2019202020212021
Chihuahua 08-016 La Cruz 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-017 Cuauhtémoc 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-018 Cusihuiriachi 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-019 Chihuahua 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-020 Chínipas 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-021 Delicias 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-022 Dr. Belisario Domínguez 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-023 Galeana 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-024 Santa Isabel 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-025 Gómez Farías 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-026 Gran Morelos 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-027 Guachochi 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-028 Guadalupe 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-029 Guadalupe y Calvo 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-030 Guazapares 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-031 Guerrero 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-032 Hidalgo del Parral 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-033 Huejotitán 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-034 Ignacio Zaragoza 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-035 Janos 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-036 Jiménez 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-037 Juárez 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-038 Julimes 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-039 López 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-040 Madera 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-041 Maguarichi 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-042 Manuel Benavides 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-043 Matachí 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-044 Matamoros 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-045 Meoqui 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-046 Morelos 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-047 Moris 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-048 Namiquipa 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-049 Nonoava 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-050 Nuevo Casas Grandes 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-051 Ocampo 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-052 Ojinaga 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-053 Praxedis G. Guerrero 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-054 Riva Palacio 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-055 Rosales 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-056 Rosario 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-057 San Francisco de Borja 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-058 San Francisco de Conchos 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-059 San Francisco del Oro 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-060 Santa Bárbara 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-061 Satevó 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-062 Saucillo 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-063 Temósachic 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-064 El Tule 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-065 Urique 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-066 Uruachi 2019202020212022
Chihuahua 08-067 Valle de Zaragoza 2019202020212022
Coahuila 05-001 Abasolo 201920202021
Coahuila 05-002 Acuña 201920202021
Coahuila 05-003 Allende 201920202021
Coahuila 05-004 Arteaga 201920202021
Coahuila 05-005 Candela 201920202021
Coahuila 05-006 Castaños 201920202021
Coahuila 05-007 Cuatro Ciénegas 201920202021
Coahuila 05-008 Escobedo 201920202021
Coahuila 05-009 Francisco I. Madero 201920202021
Coahuila 05-010 Frontera 201920202021
Coahuila 05-011 General Cepeda 201920202021
Coahuila 05-012 Guerrero 201920202021
Coahuila 05-013 Hidalgo 201920202021
Coahuila 05-014 Jiménez 201920202021
Coahuila 05-015 Juárez 201920202021
Coahuila 05-016 Lamadrid 201920202021
Coahuila 05-017 Matamoros 201920202021
Coahuila 05-018 Monclova 201920202021
Coahuila 05-019 Morelos 201920202021
Coahuila 05-020 Muzquiz 201920202021
Coahuila 05-021 Nadadores 201920202021
Coahuila 05-022 Nava 201920202021
Coahuila 05-023 Ocampo 201920202021
Coahuila 05-024 Parras 201920202021
Coahuila 05-025 Piedras Negras 201920202021
Coahuila 05-026 Progreso 201920202021
Coahuila 05-027 Ramos Arizpe 201920202021
Coahuila 05-028 Sabinas 201920202021
Coahuila 05-029 Sacramento 201920202021
Coahuila 05-030 Saltillo 201920202021
Coahuila 05-031 San Buenaventura 201920202021
Coahuila 05-032 San Juan de Sabinas 201920202021
Coahuila 05-033 San Pedro 201920202021
Coahuila 05-034 Sierra Mojada 201920202021
Coahuila 05-035 Torreón 201920202021
Coahuila 05-036 Viesca 201920202021
Coahuila 05-037 Villa Unión 201920202021
Coahuila 05-038 Zaragoza 201920202021
Colima 06-001 Armería 201920202021
Colima 06-002 Colima 201920202021
Colima 06-003 Comala 201920202021
Colima 06-004 Coquimatlán 201920202021
Colima 06-005 Cuauhtémoc 201920202021
Colima 06-006 Ixtlahuacán 201920202021
Colima 06-007 Manzanillo 201920202021
Colima 06-008 Minatitlán 201920202021
Colima 06-009 Tecomán 201920202021
Colima 06-010 Villa de Álvarez 201920202021
Durango 10-001 Canatlán 201920202021
Durango 10-002 Canelas 201920202021
Durango 10-003 Coneto de Comonfort 201920202021
Durango 10-004 Cuencamé 201920202021
Durango 10-005 Durango 201920202021
Durango 10-006 General Simón Bolívar 201920202021
Durango 10-007 Gómez Palacio 201920202021
Durango 10-008 Guadalupe Victoria 201920202021
Durango 10-009 Guanaceví 201920202021
Durango 10-010 Hidalgo 201920202021
Durango 10-011 Indé 201920202021
Durango 10-012 Lerdo 201920202021
Durango 10-013 Mapimí 201920202021
Durango 10-014 Mezquital 201920202021
Durango 10-015 Nazas 201920202021
Durango 10-016 Nombre de Dios 201920202021
Durango 10-017 Ocampo 201920202021
Durango 10-018 El Oro 201920202021
Durango 10-019 Otáez 201920202021
Durango 10-020 Pánuco de Coronado 201920202021
Durango 10-021 Peñón Blanco 201920202021
Durango 10-022 Poanas 201920202021
Durango 10-023 Pueblo Nuevo 201920202021
Durango 10-024 Rodeo 201920202021
Durango 10-025 San Bernardo 201920202021
Durango 10-026 San Dimas 201920202021
Durango 10-027 San Juan de Guadalupe 201920202021
Durango 10-028 San Juan del Río 201920202021
Durango 10-029 San Luis del Cordero 201920202021
Durango 10-030 San Pedro del Gallo 201920202021
Durango 10-031 Santa Clara 201920202021
Durango 10-032 Santiago Papasquiaro 201920202021
Durango 10-033 Súchil 201920202021
Durango 10-034 Tamazula 201920202021
Durango 10-035 Tepehuanes 201920202021
Durango 10-036 Tlahualilo 201920202021
Durango 10-037 Topia 201920202021
Durango 10-038 Vicente Guerrero 201920202021
Durango 10-039 Nuevo Ideal 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-001 Abasolo 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-002 Acámbaro 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-003 San Miguel de Allende 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-004 Apaseo el Alto 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-005 Apaseo el Grande 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-006 Atarjea 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-007 Celaya 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-008 Manuel Doblado 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-009 Comonfort 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-010 Coroneo 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-011 Cortazar 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-012 Cuerámaro 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-013 Doctor Mora 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-014 Dolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nacional 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-015 Guanajuato 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-016 Huanímaro 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-017 Irapuato 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-018 Jaral del Progreso 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-019 Jerécuaro 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-020 León 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-021 Moroleón 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-022 Ocampo 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-023 Pénjamo 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-024 Pueblo Nuevo 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-025 Purísima del Rincón 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-026 Romita 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-027 Salamanca 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-028 Salvatierra 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-029 San Diego de la Unión 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-030 San Felipe 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-031 San Francisco del Rincón 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-032 San José Iturbide 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-033 San Luis de la Paz 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-034 Santa Catarina 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-035 Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-036 Santiago Maravatío 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-037 Silao 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-038 Tarandacuao 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-039 Tarimoro 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-040 Tierra Blanca 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-041 Uriangato 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-042 Valle de Santiago 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-043 Victoria 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-044 Villagrán 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-045 Xichú 201920202021
Guanajuato 11-046 Yuriria 201920202021
Guerrero 12-001 Acapulco de Juárez 201920202021
Guerrero 12-002 Ahuacuotzingo 201920202021
Guerrero 12-003 Ajuchitlán del Progreso 201920202021
Guerrero 12-004 Alcozauca de Guerrero 201920202021
Guerrero 12-005 Alpoyeca 201920202021
Guerrero 12-006 Apaxtla de Castrejón 201920202021
Guerrero 12-007 Arcelia 201920202021
Guerrero 12-008 Atenango del Río 201920202021
Guerrero 12-009 Atlamajalcingo del Monte 201920202021
Guerrero 12-010 Atlixtac 201920202021
Guerrero 12-011 Atoyac de Álvarez 201920202021
Guerrero 12-012 Ayutla de los Libres 201920202021
Guerrero 12-013 Azoyú 201920202021
Guerrero 12-014 Benito Juárez 201920202021
Guerrero 12-015 Buenavista de Cuéllar 201920202021
Guerrero 12-016 Coahuayutla de José María Izazaga 201920202021
Guerrero 12-017 Cocula 201920202021
Guerrero 12-018 Copala 201920202021
Guerrero 12-019 Copalillo 201920202021
Guerrero 12-020 Copanatoyac 201920202021
Guerrero 12-021 Coyuca de Benítez 201920202021
Guerrero 12-022 Coyuca de Catalán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-023 Cuajinicuilapa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-024 Cualác 201920202021
Guerrero 12-025 Cuautepec 201920202021
Guerrero 12-026 Cuetzala del Progreso 201920202021
Guerrero 12-027 Cutzamala de Pinzón 201920202021
Guerrero 12-028 Chilapa de Álvarez 201920202021
Guerrero 12-029 Chilpancingo de los Bravo 201920202021
Guerrero 12-030 Florencio Villarreal 201920202021
Guerrero 12-031 General Canuto A. Neri 201920202021
Guerrero 12-032 General Heliodoro Castillo 201920202021
Guerrero 12-033 Huamuxtitlán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-034 Huitzuco de los Figueroa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-035 Iguala de la Independencia 201920202021
Guerrero 12-036 Igualapa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-037 Ixcateopan de Cuauhtémoc 201920202021
Guerrero 12-038 Zihuatanejo de Azueta 201920202021
Guerrero 12-039 Juan R. Escudero 201920202021
Guerrero 12-040 Leonardo Bravo 201920202021
Guerrero 12-041 Malinaltepec 201920202021
Guerrero 12-042 Mártir de Cuilapan 201920202021
Guerrero 12-043 Metlatónoc 201920202021
Guerrero 12-044 Mochitlán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-045 Olinalá 201920202021
Guerrero 12-046 Ometepec 201920202021
Guerrero 12-047 Pedro Ascencio Alquisiras 201920202021
Guerrero 12-048 Petatlán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-049 Pilcaya 201920202021
Guerrero 12-050 Pungarabato 201920202021
Guerrero 12-051 Quechultenango 201920202021
Guerrero 12-052 San Luis Acatlán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-053 San Marcos 201920202021
Guerrero 12-054 San Miguel Totolapan 201920202021
Guerrero 12-055 Taxco de Alarcón 201920202021
Guerrero 12-056 Tecoanapa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-057 Técpan de Galeana 201920202021
Guerrero 12-058 Teloloapan 201920202021
Guerrero 12-059 Tepecoacuilco de Trujano 201920202021
Guerrero 12-060 Tetipac 201920202021
Guerrero 12-061 Tixtla de Guerrero 201920202021
Guerrero 12-062 Tlacoachistlahuaca 201920202021
Guerrero 12-063 Tlacoapa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-064 Tlalchapa 201920202021
Guerrero 12-065 Tlalixtaquilla de Maldonado 201920202021
Guerrero 12-066 Tlapa de Comonfort 201920202021
Guerrero 12-067 Tlapehuala 201920202021
Guerrero 12-068 La Unión de Isidoro Montes de Oca 201920202021
Guerrero 12-069 Xalpatláhuac 201920202021
Guerrero 12-070 Xochihuehuetlán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-071 Xochistlahuaca 201920202021
Guerrero 12-072 Zapotitlán Tablas 201920202021
Guerrero 12-073 Zirándaro Guerrero 201920202021
Guerrero 12-074 Zitlala 201920202021
Guerrero 12-075 Eduardo Neri 201920202021
Guerrero 12-076 Acatepec 201920202021
Guerrero 12-077 Marquelia 201920202021
Guerrero 12-078 Cochoapa el Grande 201920202021
Guerrero 12-079 José Joaquín de Herrera 201920202021
Guerrero 12-080 Juchitán 201920202021
Guerrero 12-081 Iliatenco 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-001 Acatlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-002 Acaxochitlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-003 Actopan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-004 Agua Blanca de Iturbide 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-005 Ajacuba 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-006 Alfajayucan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-007 Almoloya 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-008 Apan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-009 El Arenal 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-010 Atitalaquia 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-011 Atlapexco 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-012 Atotonilco el Grande 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-013 Atotonilco de Tula 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-014 Calnali 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-015 Cardonal 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-016 Cuautepec de Hinojosa 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-017 Chapantongo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-018 Chapulhuacán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-019 Chilcuautla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-020 Eloxochitlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-021 Emiliano Zapata 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-022 Epazoyucan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-023 Francisco I. Madero 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-024 Huasca de Ocampo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-025 Huautla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-026 Huazalingo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-027 Huehuetla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-028 Huejutla de Reyes 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-029 Huichapan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-030 Ixmiquilpan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-031 Jacala de Ledezma 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-032 Jaltocán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-033 Juárez Hidalgo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-034 Lolotla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-035 Metepec 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-036 San Agustín Metzquititlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-037 Metztitlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-038 Mineral del Chico 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-039 Mineral del Monte 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-040 La Misión 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-041 Mixquiahuala de Juárez 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-042 Molango de Escamilla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-043 Nicolás Flores 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-044 Nopala de Villagrán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-045 Omitlán de Juárez 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-046 San Felipe Orizatlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-047 Pacula 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-048 Pachuca de Soto 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-049 Pisaflores 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-050 Progreso de Obregón 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-051 Mineral de la Reforma 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-052 San Agustín Tlaxiaca 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-053 San Bartolo Tutotepec 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-054 San Salvador 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-055 Santiago de Anaya 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-056 Santiago Tulantepec de Lugo Guerrero 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-057 Singuilucan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-058 Tasquillo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-059 Tecozautla 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-060 Tenango de Doria 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-061 Tepeapulco 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-062 Tepehuacán de Guerrero 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-063 Tepeji del Río de Ocampo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-064 Tepetitlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-065 Tetepango 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-066 Villa de Tezontepec 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-067 Tezontepec de Aldama 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-068 Tianguistengo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-069 Tizayuca 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-070 Tlahuelilpan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-071 Tlahuiltepa 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-072 Tlanalapa 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-073 Tlanchinol 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-074 Tlaxcoapan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-075 Tolcayuca 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-076 Tula de Allende 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-077 Tulancingo de Bravo 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-078 Xochiatipan 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-079 Xochicoatlán 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-080 Yahualica 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-081 Zacualtipán de Ángeles 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-082 Zapotlán de Juárez 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-083 Zempoala 201920202021
Hidalgo 13-084 Zimapán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-001 Acatic 201920202021
Jalisco 14-002 Acatlán de Juárez 201920202021
Jalisco 14-003 Ahualulco de Mercado 201920202021
Jalisco 14-004 Amacueca 201920202021
Jalisco 14-005 Amatitán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-006 Ameca 201920202021
Jalisco 14-007 San Juanito de Escobedo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-008 Arandas 201920202021
Jalisco 14-009 El Arenal 201920202021
Jalisco 14-010 Atemajac de Brizuela 201920202021
Jalisco 14-011 Atengo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-012 Atenguillo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-013 Atotonilco el Alto 201920202021
Jalisco 14-014 Atoyac 201920202021
Jalisco 14-015 Autlán de Navarro 201920202021
Jalisco 14-016 Ayotlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-017 Ayutla 201920202021
Jalisco 14-018 La Barca 201920202021
Jalisco 14-019 Bolaños 201920202021
Jalisco 14-020 Cabo Corrientes 201920202021
Jalisco 14-021 Casimiro Castillo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-022 Cihuatlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-023 Zapotlán el Grande 201920202021
Jalisco 14-024 Cocula 201920202021
Jalisco 14-025 Colotlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-026 Concepción de Buenos Aires 201920202021
Jalisco 14-027 Cuautitlán de García Barragán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-028 Cuautla 201920202021
Jalisco 14-029 Cuquío 201920202021
Jalisco 14-030 Chapala 201920202021
Jalisco 14-031 Chimaltitán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-032 Chiquilistlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-033 Degollado 2019"20202021
Jalisco 14-034 Ejutla 201920202021
Jalisco 14-035 Encarnación de Díaz 201920202021
Jalisco 14-036 Etzatlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-037 El Grullo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-038 Guachinango 201920202021
Jalisco 14-039 Guadalajara 201920202021
Jalisco 14-040 Hostotipaquillo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-041 Huejúcar 201920202021
Jalisco 14-042 Huejuquilla el Alto 201920202021
Jalisco 14-043 La Huerta 201920202021
Jalisco 14-044 Ixtlahuacán de los Membrillos 201920202021
Jalisco 14-045 Ixtlahuacán del Río 201920202021
Jalisco 14-046 Jalostotitlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-047 Jamay 201920202021
Jalisco 14-048 Jesús María 201920202021
Jalisco 14-049 Jilotlán de los Dolores 201920202021
Jalisco 14-050 Jocotepec 201920202021
Jalisco 14-051 Juanacatlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-052 Juchitlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-053 Lagos de Moreno 201920202021
Jalisco 14-054 El Limón 201920202021
Jalisco 14-055 Magdalena 201920202021
Jalisco 14-056 Santa María del Oro 201920202021
Jalisco 14-057 La Manzanilla de la Paz 201920202021
Jalisco 14-058 Mascota 201920202021
Jalisco 14-059 Mazamitla 201920202021
Jalisco 14-060 Mexticacán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-061 Mezquitic 201920202021
Jalisco 14-062 Mixtlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-063 Ocotlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-064 Ojuelos de Jalisco 201920202021
Jalisco 14-065 Pihuamo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-066 Poncitlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-067 Puerto Vallarta 201920202021
Jalisco 14-068 Villa Purificación 201920202021
Jalisco 14-069 Quitupan 201920202021
Jalisco 14-070 El Salto 201920202021
Jalisco 14-071 San Cristóbal de la Barranca 201920202021
Jalisco 14-072 San Diego de Alejandría 201920202021
Jalisco 14-073 San Juan de los Lagos 201920202021
Jalisco 14-074 San Julián 201920202021
Jalisco 14-075 San Marcos 201920202021
Jalisco 14-076 San Martín de Bolaños 201920202021
Jalisco 14-077 San Martín Hidalgo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-078 San Miguel el Alto 201920202021
Jalisco 14-079 Gómez Farías 201920202021
Jalisco 14-080 San Sebastián del Oeste 201920202021
Jalisco 14-081 Santa María de los Ángeles 201920202021
Jalisco 14-082 Sayula 201920202021
Jalisco 14-083 Tala 201920202021
Jalisco 14-084 Talpa de Allende 201920202021
Jalisco 14-085 Tamazula de Gordiano 201920202021
Jalisco 14-086 Tapalpa 201920202021
Jalisco 14-087 Tecalitlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-088 Tecolotlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-089 Techaluta de Montenegro 201920202021
Jalisco 14-090 Tenamaxtlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-091 Teocaltiche 201920202021
Jalisco 14-092 Teocuitatlán de Corona 201920202021
Jalisco 14-093 Tepatitlán de Morelos 201920202021
Jalisco 14-094 Tequila 201920202021
Jalisco 14-095 Teuchitlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-096 Tizapán el Alto 201920202021
Jalisco 14-097 Tlajomulco de Zúñiga 201920202021
Jalisco 14-098 San Pedro Tlaquepaque 201920202021
Jalisco 14-099 Tolimán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-100 Tomatlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-101 Tonalá 201920202021
Jalisco 14-102 Tonaya 201920202021
Jalisco 14-103 Tonila 201920202021
Jalisco 14-104 Totatiche 201920202021
Jalisco 14-105 Tototlán 201920202021
Jalisco 14-106 Tuxcacuesco 201920202021
Jalisco 14-107 Tuxcueca 201920202021
Jalisco 14-108 Tuxpan 201920202021
Jalisco 14-109 Unión de San Antonio 201920202021
Jalisco 14-110 Unión de Tula 201920202021
Jalisco 14-111 Valle de Guadalupe 201920202021
Jalisco 14-112 Valle de Juárez 201920202021
Jalisco 14-113 San Gabriel 201920202021
Jalisco 14-114 Villa Corona 201920202021
Jalisco 14-115 Villa Guerrero 201920202021
Jalisco 14-116 Villa Hidalgo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-117 Cañadas de Obregón 201920202021
Jalisco 14-118 Yahualica de González Gallo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-119 Zacoalco de Torres 201920202021
Jalisco 14-120 Zapopan 201920202021
Jalisco 14-121 Zapotiltic 201920202021
Jalisco 14-122 Zapotitlán de Vadillo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-123 Zapotlán del Rey 201920202021
Jalisco 14-124 Zapotlanejo 201920202021
Jalisco 14-125 San Ignacio Cerro Gordo 201920202021
México 15-001 Acambay 201920202021
México 15-002 Acolman 201920202021
México 15-003 Aculco 201920202021
México 15-004 Almoloya de Alquisiras 201920202021
México 15-005 Almoloya de Juárez 201920202021
México 15-006 Almoloya del Río 201920202021
México 15-007 Amanalco 201920202021
México 15-008 Amatepec 201920202021
México 15-009 Amecameca 201920202021
México 15-010 Apaxco 201920202021
México 15-011 Atenco 201920202021
México 15-012 Atizapán 201920202021
México 15-013 Atizapán de Zaragoza 201920202021
México 15-014 Atlacomulco 201920202021
México 15-015 Atlautla 201920202021
México 15-016 Axapusco 201920202021
México 15-017 Ayapango 201920202021
México 15-018 Calimaya 201920202021
México 15-019 Capulhuac 201920202021
México 15-020 Coacalco de Berriozábal 201920202021
México 15-021 Coatepec Harinas 201920202021
México 15-022 Cocotitlán 201920202021
México 15-023 Coyotepec 201920202021
México 15-024 Cuautitlán 201920202021
México 15-025 Chalco 201920202021
México 15-026 Chapa de Mota 201920202021
México 15-027 Chapultepec 201920202021
México 15-028 Chiautla 201920202021
México 15-029 Chicoloapan 201920202021
México 15-030 Chiconcuac 201920202021
México 15-031 Chimalhuacán 201920202021
México 15-032 Donato Guerra 201920202021
México 15-033 Ecatepec de Morelos 201920202021
México 15-034 Ecatzingo 201920202021
México 15-035 Huehuetoca 201920202021
México 15-036 Hueypoxtla 201920202021
México 15-037 Huixquilucan 201920202021
México 15-038 Isidro Fabela 201920202021
México 15-039 Ixtapaluca 201920202021
México 15-040 Ixtapan de la Sal 201920202021
México 15-041 Ixtapan del Oro 201920202021
México 15-042 Ixtlahuaca 201920202021
México 15-043 Xalatlaco 201920202021
México 15-044 Jaltenco 201920202021
México 15-045 Jilotepec 201920202021
México 15-046 Jilotzingo 201920202021
México 15-047 Jiquipilco 201920202021
México 15-048 Jocotitlán 201920202021
México 15-049 Joquicingo 201920202021
México 15-050 Juchitepec 201920202021
México 15-051 Lerma 201920202021
México 15-052 Malinalco 201920202021
México 15-053 Melchor Ocampo 201920202021
México 15-054 Metepec 201920202021
México 15-055 Mexicaltzingo 201920202021
México 15-056 Morelos 201920202021
México 15-057 Naucalpan de Juárez 201920202021
México 15-058 Nezahualcóyotl 201920202021
México 15-059 Nextlalpan 201920202021
México 15-060 Nicolás Romero 201920202021
México 15-061 Nopaltepec 201920202021
México 15-062 Ocoyoacac 201920202021
México 15-063 Ocuilan 201920202021
México 15-064 El Oro 201920202021
México 15-065 Otumba 201920202021
México 15-066 Otzoloapan 201920202021
México 15-067 Otzolotepec 201920202021
México 15-068 Ozumba 201920202021
México 15-069 Papalotla 201920202021
México 15-070 La Paz 201920202021
México 15-071 Polotitlán 201920202021
México 15-072 Rayón 201920202021
México 15-073 San Antonio la Isla 201920202021
México 15-074 San Felipe del Progreso 201920202021
México 15-075 San Martín de las Pirámides 201920202021
México 15-076 San Mateo Atenco 201920202021
México 15-077 San Simón de Guerrero 201920202021
México 15-078 Santo Tomás 201920202021
México 15-079 Soyaniquilpan de Juárez 201920202021
México 15-080 Sultepec 201920202021
México 15-081 Tecámac 201920202021
México 15-082 Tejupilco 201920202021
México 15-083 Temamatla 201920202021
México 15-084 Temascalapa 201920202021
México 15-085 Temascalcingo 201920202021
México 15-086 Temascaltepec 201920202021
México 15-087 Temoaya 201920202021
México 15-088 Tenancingo 201920202021
México 15-089 Tenango del Aire 201920202021
México 15-090 Tenango del Valle 201920202021
México 15-091 Teoloyucan 201920202021
México 15-092 Teotihuacán 201920202021
México 15-093 Tepetlaoxtoc 201920202021
México 15-094 Tepetlixpa 201920202021
México 15-095 Tepotzotlán 201920202021
México 15-096 Tequixquiac 201920202021
México 15-097 Texcaltitlán 201920202021
México 15-098 Texcalyacac 201920202021
México 15-099 Texcoco 201920202021
México 15-100 Tezoyuca 201920202021
México 15-101 Tianguistenco 201920202021
México 15-102 Timilpan 201920202021
México 15-103 Tlalmanalco 201920202021
México 15-104 Tlalnepantla de Baz 201920202021
México 15-105 Tlatlaya 201920202021
México 15-106 Toluca 201920202021
México 15-107 Tonatico 201920202021
México 15-108 Tultepec 201920202021
México 15-109 Tultitlán 201920202021
México 15-110 Valle de Bravo 201920202021
México 15-111 Villa de Allende 201920202021
México 15-112 Villa del Carbón 201920202021
México 15-113 Villa Guerrero 201920202021
México 15-114 Villa Victoria 201920202021
México 15-115 Xonacatlán 201920202021
México 15-116 Zacazonapan 201920202021
México 15-117 Zacualpan 201920202021
México 15-118 Zinacantepec 201920202021
México 15-119 Zumpahuacán 201920202021
México 15-120 Zumpango 201920202021
México 15-121 Cuautitlán Izcalli 201920202021
México 15-122 Valle de Chalco Solidaridad 201920202021
México 15-123 Luvianos 201920202021
México 15-124 San José del Rincón 201920202021
México 15-125 Tonanitla 201920202021
Michoacán 16-001 Acuitzio 201920202021
Michoacán 16-002 Aguililla 201920202021
Michoacán 16-003 Álvaro Obregón 201920202021
Michoacán 16-004 Angamacutiro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-005 Angangueo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-006 Apatzingán 201920202021
Michoacán 16-007 Aporo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-008 Aquila 201920202021
Michoacán 16-009 Ario 201920202021
Michoacán 16-010 Arteaga 201920202021
Michoacán 16-011 Briseñas 201920202021
Michoacán 16-012 Buenavista 201920202021
Michoacán 16-013 Carácuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-014 Coahuayana 201920202021
Michoacán 16-015 Coalcomán de Vázquez Pallares 201920202021
Michoacán 16-016 Coeneo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-017 Contepec 201920202021
Michoacán 16-018 Copándaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-019 Cotija 201920202021
Michoacán 16-020 Cuitzeo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-021 Charapan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-022 Charo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-023 Chavinda 201920202021
Michoacán 16-024 Cherán 201920202021
Michoacán 16-025 Chilchota 201920202021
Michoacán 16-026 Chinicuila 201920202021
Michoacán 16-027 Chucándiro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-028 Churintzio 201920202021
Michoacán 16-029 Churumuco 201920202021
Michoacán 16-030 Ecuandureo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-031 Epitacio Huerta 201920202021
Michoacán 16-032 Erongarícuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-033 Gabriel Zamora 201920202021
Michoacán 16-034 Hidalgo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-035 La Huacana 201920202021
Michoacán 16-036 Huandacareo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-037 Huaniqueo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-038 Huetamo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-039 Huiramba 201920202021
Michoacán 16-040 Indaparapeo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-041 Irimbo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-042 Ixtlán 201920202021
Michoacán 16-043 Jacona 201920202021
Michoacán 16-044 Jiménez 201920202021
Michoacán 16-045 Jiquilpan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-046 Juárez 201920202021
Michoacán 16-047 Jungapeo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-048 Lagunillas 201920202021
Michoacán 16-049 Madero 201920202021
Michoacán 16-050 Maravatío 201920202021
Michoacán 16-051 Marcos Castellanos 201920202021
Michoacán 16-052 Lázaro Cárdenas 201920202021
Michoacán 16-053 Morelia 201920202021
Michoacán 16-054 Morelos 201920202021
Michoacán 16-055 Múgica 201920202021
Michoacán 16-056 Nahuatzen 201920202021
Michoacán 16-057 Nocupétaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-058 Nuevo Parangaricutiro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-059 Nuevo Urecho 201920202021
Michoacán 16-060 Numarán 201920202021
Michoacán 16-061 Ocampo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-062 Pajacuarán 201920202021
Michoacán 016-063 Panindícuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-064 Parácuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-065 Paracho 201920202021
Michoacán 16-066 Pátzcuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-067 Penjamillo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-068 Peribán 201920202021
Michoacán 16-069 La Piedad 201920202021
Michoacán 16-070 Purépero 201920202021
Michoacán 16-071 Puruándiro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-072 Queréndaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-073 Quiroga 201920202021
Michoacán 16-074 Cojumatlán de Régules 201920202021
Michoacán 16-075 Los Reyes 201920202021
Michoacán 16-076 Sahuayo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-077 San Lucas 201920202021
Michoacán 16-078 Santa Ana Maya 201920202021
Michoacán 16-079 Salvador Escalante 201920202021
Michoacán 16-080 Senguio 201920202021
Michoacán 16-081 Susupuato 201920202021
Michoacán 16-082 Tacámbaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-083 Tancítaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-084 Tangamandapio 201920202021
Michoacán 16-085 Tangancícuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-086 Tanhuato 201920202021
Michoacán 16-087 Taretan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-088 Tarímbaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-089 Tepalcatepec 201920202021
Michoacán 16-090 Tingambato 201920202021
Michoacán 16-091 Tingüindín 201920202021
Michoacán 16-092 Tiquicheo de Nicolás Romero 201920202021
Michoacán 16-093 Tlalpujahua 201920202021
Michoacán 16-094 Tlazazalca 201920202021
Michoacán 16-095 Tocumbo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-096 Tumbiscatío 201920202021
Michoacán 16-097 Turicato 201920202021
Michoacán 16-098 Tuxpan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-099 Tuzantla 201920202021
Michoacán 16-100 Tzintzuntzan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-101 Tzitzio 201920202021
Michoacán 16-102 Uruapan 201920202021
Michoacán 16-103 Venustiano Carranza 201920202021
Michoacán 16-104 Villamar 201920202021
Michoacán 16-105 Vista Hermosa 201920202021
Michoacán 16-106 Yurécuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-107 Zacapu 201920202021
Michoacán 16-108 Zamora 201920202021
Michoacán 16-109 Zináparo 201920202021
Michoacán 16-110 Zinapécuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-111 Ziracuaretiro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-112 Zitácuaro 201920202021
Michoacán 16-113 José Sixto Verduzco 201920202021
Morelos 17-001 Amacuzac 201920202021
Morelos 17-002 Atlatlahucan 201920202021
Morelos 17-003 Axochiapan 201920202021
Morelos 17-004 Ayala 201920202021
Morelos 17-005 Coatlán del Río 201920202021
Morelos 17-006 Cuautla 201920202021
Morelos 17-007 Cuernavaca 201920202021
Morelos 17-008 Emiliano Zapata 201920202021
Morelos 17-009 Huitzilac 201920202021
Morelos 17-010 Jantetelco 201920202021
Morelos 17-011 Jiutepec 201920202021
Morelos 17-012 Jojutla 201920202021
Morelos 17-013 Jonacatepec de Leandro Valle 201920202021
Morelos 17-014 Mazatepec 201920202021
Morelos 17-015 Miacatlán 201920202021
Morelos 17-016 Ocuituco 201920202021
Morelos 17-017 Puente de Ixtla 201920202021
Morelos 17-018 Temixco 201920202021
Morelos 17-019 Tepalcingo 201920202021
Morelos 17-020 Tepoztlán 201920202021
Morelos 17-021 Tetecala 201920202021
Morelos 17-022 Tetela del Volcán 201920202021
Morelos 17-023 Tlalnepantla 201920202021
Morelos 17-024 Tlaltizapán de Zapata 201920202021
Morelos 17-025 Tlaquiltenango 201920202021
Morelos 17-026 Tlayacapan 201920202021
Morelos 17-027 Totolapan 201920202021
Morelos 17-028 Xochitepec 201920202021
Morelos 17-029 Yautepec 201920202021
Morelos 17-030 Yecapixtla 201920202021
Morelos 17-031 Zacatepec 201920202021
Morelos 17-032 Zacualpan de Amilpas 201920202021
Morelos 17-033 Temoac 201920202021
Nayarit 18-001 Acaponeta 201920202021
Nayarit 18-002 Ahuacatlán 201920202021
Nayarit 18-003 Amatlán de Cañas 201920202021
Nayarit 18-004 Compostela 201920202021
Nayarit 18-005 Huajicori 201920202021
Nayarit 18-006 Ixtlán del Río 201920202021
Nayarit 18-007 Jala 201920202021
Nayarit 18-008 Xalisco 201920202021
Nayarit 18-009 Del Nayar 201920202021
Nayarit 18-010 Rosamorada 201920202021
Nayarit 18-011 Ruíz 201920202021
Nayarit 18-012 San Blas 201920202021
Nayarit 18-013 San Pedro Lagunillas 201920202021
Nayarit 18-014 Santa María del Oro 201920202021
Nayarit 18-015 Santiago Ixcuintla 201920202021
Nayarit 18-016 Tecuala 201920202021
Nayarit 18-017 Tepic 201920202021
Nayarit 18-018 Tuxpan 201920202021
Nayarit 18-019 La Yesca 201920202021
Nayarit 18-020 Bahía de Banderas 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-001 Abasolo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-002 Agualeguas 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-003 Los Aldamas 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-004 Allende 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-005 Anáhuac 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-006 Apodaca 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-007 Aramberri 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-008 Bustamante 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-009 Cadereyta Jiménez 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-010 El Carmen 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-011 Cerralvo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-012 Ciénega de Flores 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-013 China 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-014 Doctor Arroyo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-015 Doctor Coss 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-016 Doctor González 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-017 Galeana 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-018 García 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-019 San Pedro Garza García 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-020 General Bravo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-021 General Escobedo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-022 General Terán 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-023 General Treviño 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-024 General Zaragoza 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-025 General Zuazua 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-026 Guadalupe 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-027 Los Herreras 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-028 Higueras 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-029 Hualahuises 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-030 Iturbide 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-031 Juárez 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-032 Lampazos de Naranjo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-033 Linares 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-034 Marín 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-035 Melchor Ocampo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-036 Mier y Noriega 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-037 Mina 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-038 Montemorelos 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-039 Monterrey 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-040 Parás 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-041 Pesquería 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-042 Los Ramones 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-043 Rayones 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-044 Sabinas Hidalgo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-045 Salinas Victoria 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-046 San Nicolás de los Garza 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-047 Hidalgo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-048 Santa Catarina 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-049 Santiago 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-050 Vallecillo 201920202021
Nuevo León 19-051 Villaldama 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-001 Abejones 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-002 Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-003 Asunción Cacalotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-004 Asunción Cuyotepeji 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-005 Asunción Ixtaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-006 Asunción Nochixtlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-007 Asunción Ocotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-008 Asunción Tlacolulita 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-009 Ayotzintepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-010 El Barrio de la Soledad 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-011 Calihualá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-012 Candelaria Loxicha 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-013 Ciénega de Zimatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-014 Ciudad Ixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-015 Coatecas Altas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-016 Coicoyán de las Flores 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-017 La Compañía 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-018 Concepción Buenavista 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-019 Concepción Pápalo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-020 Constancia del Rosario 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-021 Cosolapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-022 Cosoltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-023 Cuilápam de Guerrero 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-024 Cuyamecalco Villa de Zaragoza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-025 Chahuites 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-026 Chalcatongo de Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-027 Chiquihuitlán de Benito Juárez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-028 Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-029 Eloxochitlán de Flores Magón 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-030 El Espinal 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-031 Tamazulápam del Espíritu Santo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-032 Fresnillo de Trujano 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-033 Guadalupe Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-034 Guadalupe de Ramírez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-035 Guelatao de Juárez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-036 Guevea de Humboldt 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-037 Mesones Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-038 Villa Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-039 Heroica Ciudad de Huajuapan de León 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-040 Huautepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-041 Huautla de Jiménez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-042 Ixtlán de Juárez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-043 Heroica Ciudad de Juchitán de Zaragoza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-044 Loma Bonita 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-045 Magdalena Apasco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-046 Magdalena Jaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-047 Santa Magdalena Jicotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-048 Magdalena Mixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-049 Magdalena Ocotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-050 Magdalena Peñasco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-051 Magdalena Teitipac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-052 Magdalena Tequisistlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-053 Magdalena Tlacotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-054 Magdalena Zahuatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-055 Mariscala de Juárez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-056 Mártires de Tacubaya 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-057 Matías Romero Avendaño 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-058 Mazatlán Villa de Flores 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-059 Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-060 Mixistlán de la Reforma 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-061 Monjas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-062 Natividad 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-063 Nazareno Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-064 Nejapa de Madero 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-065 Ixpantepec Nieves 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-066 Santiago Niltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-067 Oaxaca de Juárez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-068 Ocotlán de Morelos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-069 La Pe 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-070 Pinotepa de Don Luis 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-071 Pluma Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-072 San José del Progreso 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-073 Putla Villa de Guerrero 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-074 Santa Catarina Quioquitani 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-075 Reforma de Pineda 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-076 La Reforma 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-077 Reyes Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-078 Rojas de Cuauhtémoc 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-079 Salina Cruz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-080 San Agustín Amatengo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-081 San Agustín Atenango 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-082 San Agustín Chayuco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-083 San Agustín de las Juntas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-084 San Agustín Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-085 San Agustín Loxicha 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-086 San Agustín Tlacotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-087 San Agustín Yatareni 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-088 San Andrés Cabecera Nueva 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-089 San Andrés Dinicuiti 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-090 San Andrés Huaxpaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-091 San Andrés Huayápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-092 San Andrés Ixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-093 San Andrés Lagunas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-094 San Andrés Nuxiño 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-095 San Andrés Paxtlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-096 San Andrés Sinaxtla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-097 San Andrés Solaga 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-098 San Andrés Teotilálpam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-099 San Andrés Tepetlapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-100 San Andrés Yaá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-101 San Andrés Zabache 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-102 San Andrés Zautla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-103 San Antonino Castillo Velasco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-104 San Antonino el Alto 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-105 San Antonino Monte Verde 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-106 San Antonio Acutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-107 San Antonio de la Cal 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-108 San Antonio Huitepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-109 San Antonio Nanahuatípam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-110 San Antonio Sinicahua 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-111 San Antonio Tepetlapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-112 San Baltazar Chichicápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-113 San Baltazar Loxicha 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-114 San Baltazar Yatzachi el Bajo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-115 San Bartolo Coyotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-116 San Bartolomé Ayautla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-117 San Bartolomé Loxicha 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-118 San Bartolomé Quialana 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-119 San Bartolomé Yucuañe 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-120 San Bartolomé Zoogocho 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-121 San Bartolo Soyaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-122 San Bartolo Yautepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-123 San Bernardo Mixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-124 San Blas Atempa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-125 San Carlos Yautepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-126 San Cristóbal Amatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-127 San Cristóbal Amoltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-128 San Cristóbal Lachirioag 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-129 San Cristóbal Suchixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-130 San Dionisio del Mar 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-131 San Dionisio Ocotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-132 San Dionisio Ocotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-133 San Esteban Atatlahuca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-134 San Felipe Jalapa de Díaz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-135 San Felipe Tejalápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-136 San Felipe Usila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-137 San Francisco Cahuacuá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-138 San Francisco Cajonos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-139 San Francisco Chapulapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-140 San Francisco Chindúa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-141 San Francisco del Mar 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-142 San Francisco Huehuetlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-143 San Francisco Ixhuatán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-144 San Francisco Jaltepetongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-145 San Francisco Lachigoló 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-146 San Francisco Logueche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-147 San Francisco Nuxaño 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-148 San Francisco Ozolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-149 San Francisco Sola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-150 San Francisco Telixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-151 San Francisco Teopan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-152 San Francisco Tlapancingo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-153 San Gabriel Mixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-154 San Ildefonso Amatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-155 San Ildefonso Sola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-156 San Ildefonso Villa Alta 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-157 San Jacinto Amilpas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-158 San Jacinto Tlacotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-159 San Jerónimo Coatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-160 San Jerónimo Silacayoapilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-161 San Jerónimo Sosola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-162 San Jerónimo Taviche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-163 San Jerónimo Tecóatl 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-164 San Jorge Nuchita 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-165 San José Ayuquila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-166 San José Chiltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-167 San José del Peñasco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-168 San José Estancia Grande 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-169 San José Independencia 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-170 San José Lachiguiri 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-171 San José Tenango 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-172 San Juan Achiutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-173 San Juan Atepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-174 Ánimas Trujano 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-175 San Juan Bautista Atatlahuca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-176 San Juan Bautista Coixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-177 San Juan Bautista Cuicatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-178 San Juan Bautista Guelache 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-179 San Juan Bautista Jayacatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-180 San Juan Bautista lo de Soto 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-181 San Juan Bautista Suchitepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-182 San Juan Bautista Tlacoatzintepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-183 San Juan Bautista Tlachichilco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-184 San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-185 San Juan Cacahuatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-186 San Juan Cieneguilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-187 San Juan Coatzóspam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-188 San Juan Colorado 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-189 San Juan Comaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-190 San Juan Cotzocón 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-191 San Juan Chicomezúchil 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-192 San Juan Chilateca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-193 San Juan del Estado 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-194 San Juan del Río 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-195 San Juan Diuxi 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-196 San Juan Evangelista Analco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-197 San Juan Guelavía 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-198 San Juan Guichicovi 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-199 San Juan Ihualtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-200 San Juan Juquila Mixes 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-201 San Juan Juquila Vijanos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-202 San Juan Lachao 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-203 San Juan Lachigalla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-204 San Juan Lajarcia 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-205 San Juan Lalana 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-206 San Juan de los Cués 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-207 San Juan Mazatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-208 San Juan Mixtepec -Dto. 08 - 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-209 San Juan Mixtepec -Dto. 26 - 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-210 San Juan Ñumí 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-211 San Juan Ozolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-212 San Juan Petlapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-213 San Juan Quiahije 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-214 San Juan Quiotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-215 San Juan Sayultepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-216 San Juan Tabaá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-217 San Juan Tamazola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-218 San Juan Teita 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-219 San Juan Teitipac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-220 San Juan Tepeuxila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-221 San Juan Teposcolula 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-222 San Juan Yaeé 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-223 San Juan Yatzona 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-224 San Juan Yucuita 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-225 San Lorenzo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-226 San Lorenzo Albarradas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-227 San Lorenzo Cacaotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-228 San Lorenzo Cuaunecuiltitla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-229 San Lorenzo Texmelúcan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-230 San Lorenzo Victoria 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-231 San Lucas Camotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-232 San Lucas Ojitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-233 San Lucas Quiaviní 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-234 San Lucas Zoquiápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-235 San Luis Amatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-236 San Marcial Ozolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-237 San Marcos Arteaga 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-238 San Martín de los Cansecos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-239 San Martín Huamelúlpam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-240 San Martín Itunyoso 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-241 San Martín Lachilá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-242 San Martín Peras 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-243 San Martín Tilcajete 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-244 San Martín Toxpalan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-245 San Martín Zacatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-246 San Mateo Cajonos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-247 Capulálpam de Méndez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-248 San Mateo del Mar 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-249 San Mateo Yoloxochitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-250 San Mateo Etlatongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-251 San Mateo Nejápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-252 San Mateo Peñasco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-253 San Mateo Piñas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-254 San Mateo Río Hondo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-255 San Mateo Sindihui 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-256 San Mateo Tlapiltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-257 San Melchor Betaza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-258 San Miguel Achiutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-259 San Miguel Ahuehuetitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-260 San Miguel Aloápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-261 San Miguel Amatitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-262 San Miguel Amatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-263 San Miguel Coatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-264 San Miguel Chicahua 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-265 San Miguel Chimalapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-266 San Miguel del Puerto 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-267 San Miguel del Río 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-268 San Miguel Ejutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-269 San Miguel el Grande 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-270 San Miguel Huautla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-271 San Miguel Mixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-272 San Miguel Panixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-273 San Miguel Peras 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-274 San Miguel Piedras 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-275 San Miguel Quetzaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-276 San Miguel Santa Flor 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-277 Villa Sola de Vega 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-278 San Miguel Soyaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-279 San Miguel Suchixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-280 Villa Talea de Castro 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-281 San Miguel Tecomatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-282 San Miguel Tenango 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-283 San Miguel Tequixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-284 San Miguel Tilquiápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-285 San Miguel Tlacamama 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-286 San Miguel Tlacotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-287 San Miguel Tulancingo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-288 San Miguel Yotao 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-289 San Nicolás 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-290 San Nicolás Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-291 San Pablo Coatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-292 San Pablo Cuatro Venados 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-293 San Pablo Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-294 San Pablo Huitzo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-295 San Pablo Huixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-296 San Pablo Macuiltianguis 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-297 San Pablo Tijaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-298 San Pablo Villa de Mitla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-299 San Pablo Yaganiza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-300 San Pedro Amuzgos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-301 San Pedro Apóstol 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-302 San Pedro Atoyac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-303 San Pedro Cajonos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-304 San Pedro Coxcaltepec Cántaros 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-305 San Pedro Comitancillo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-306 San Pedro el Alto 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-307 San Pedro Huamelula 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-308 San Pedro Huilotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-309 San Pedro Ixcatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-310 San Pedro Ixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-311 San Pedro Jaltepetongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-312 San Pedro Jicayán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-313 San Pedro Jocotipac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-314 San Pedro Juchatengo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-315 San Pedro Mártir 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-316 San Pedro Mártir Quiechapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-317 San Pedro Mártir Yucuxaco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-318 San Pedro Mixtepec -Dto. 22 - 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-319 San Pedro Mixtepec -Dto. 26 - 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-320 San Pedro Molinos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-321 San Pedro Nopala 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-322 San Pedro Ocopetatillo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-323 San Pedro Ocotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-324 San Pedro Pochutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-325 San Pedro Quiatoni 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-326 San Pedro Sochiápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-327 San Pedro Tapanatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-328 San Pedro Taviche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-329 San Pedro Teozacoalco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-330 San Pedro Teutila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-331 San Pedro Tidaá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-332 San Pedro Topiltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-333 San Pedro Totolápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-334 Villa de Tututepec de Melchor Ocampo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-335 San Pedro Yaneri 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-336 San Pedro Yólox 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-337 San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-338 Villa de Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-339 San Pedro y San Pablo Teposcolula 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-340 San Pedro y San Pablo Tequixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-341 San Pedro Yucunama 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-342 San Raymundo Jalpan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-343 San Sebastián Abasolo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-344 San Sebastián Coatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-345 San Sebastián Ixcapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-346 San Sebastián Nicananduta 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-347 San Sebastián Río Hondo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-348 San Sebastián Tecomaxtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-349 San Sebastián Teitipac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-350 San Sebastián Tutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-351 San Simón Almolongas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-352 San Simón Zahuatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-353 Santa Ana 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-354 Santa Ana Ateixtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-355 Santa Ana Cuauhtémoc 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-356 Santa Ana del Valle 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-357 Santa Ana Tavela 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-358 Santa Ana Tlapacoyan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-359 Santa Ana Yareni 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-360 Santa Ana Zegache 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-361 Santa Catalina Quierí 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-362 Santa Catarina Cuixtla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-363 Santa Catarina Ixtepeji 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-364 Santa Catarina Juquila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-365 Santa Catarina Lachatao 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-366 Santa Catarina Loxicha 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-367 Santa Catarina Mechoacán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-368 Santa Catarina Minas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-369 Santa Catarina Quiané 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-370 Santa Catarina Tayata 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-371 Santa Catarina Ticuá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-372 Santa Catarina Yosonotú 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-373 Santa Catarina Zapoquila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-374 Santa Cruz Acatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-375 Santa Cruz Amilpas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-376 Santa Cruz de Bravo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-377 Santa Cruz Itundujia 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-378 Santa Cruz Mixtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-379 Santa Cruz Nundaco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-380 Santa Cruz Papalutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-381 Santa Cruz Tacache de Mina 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-382 Santa Cruz Tacahua 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-383 Santa Cruz Tayata 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-384 Santa Cruz Xitla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-385 Santa Cruz Xoxocotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-386 Santa Cruz Zenzontepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-387 Santa Gertrudis 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-388 Santa Inés del Monte 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-389 Santa Inés Yatzeche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-390 Santa Lucía del Camino 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-391 Santa Lucía Miahuatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-392 Santa Lucía Monteverde 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-393 Santa Lucía Ocotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-394 Santa María Alotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-395 Santa María Apazco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-396 Santa María la Asunción 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-397 Heroica Ciudad de Tlaxiaco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-398 Ayoquezco de Aldama 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-399 Santa María Atzompa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-400 Santa María Camotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-401 Santa María Colotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-402 Santa María Cortijo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-403 Santa María Coyotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-404 Santa María Chachoápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-405 Villa de Chilapa de Díaz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-406 Santa María Chilchotla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-407 Santa María Chimalapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-408 Santa María del Rosario 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-409 Santa María del Tule 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-410 Santa María Ecatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-411 Santa María Guelacé 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-412 Santa María Guienagati 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-413 Santa María Huatulco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-414 Santa María Huazolotitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-415 Santa María Ipalapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-416 Santa María Ixcatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-417 Santa María Jacatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-418 Santa María Jalapa del Marqués 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-419 Santa María Jaltianguis 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-420 Santa María Lachixío 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-421 Santa María Mixtequilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-422 Santa María Nativitas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-423 Santa María Nduayaco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-424 Santa María Ozolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-425 Santa María Pápalo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-426 Santa María Peñoles 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-427 Santa María Petapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-428 Santa María Quiegolani 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-429 Santa María Sola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-430 Santa María Tataltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-431 Santa María Tecomavaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-432 Santa María Temaxcalapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-433 Santa María Temaxcaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-434 Santa María Teopoxco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-435 Santa María Tepantlali 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-436 Santa María Texcatitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-437 Santa María Tlahuitoltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-438 Santa María Tlalixtac 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-439 Santa María Tonameca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-440 Santa María Totolapilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-441 Santa María Xadani 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-442 Santa María Yalina 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-443 Santa María Yavesía 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-444 Santa María Yolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-445 Santa María Yosoyúa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-446 Santa María Yucuhiti 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-447 Santa María Zacatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-448 Santa María Zaniza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-449 Santa María Zoquitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-450 Santiago Amoltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-451 Santiago Apoala 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-452 Santiago Apóstol 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-453 Santiago Astata 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-454 Santiago Atitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-455 Santiago Ayuquililla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-456 Santiago Cacaloxtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-457 Santiago Camotlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-458 Santiago Comaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-459 Santiago Chazumba 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-460 Santiago Choápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-461 Santiago del Río 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-462 Santiago Huajolotitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-463 Santiago Huauclilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-464 Santiago Ihuitlán Plumas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-465 Santiago Ixcuintepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-466 Santiago Ixtayutla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-467 Santiago Jamiltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-468 Santiago Jocotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-469 Santiago Juxtlahuaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-470 Santiago Lachiguiri 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-471 Santiago Lalopa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-472 Santiago Laollaga 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-473 Santiago Laxopa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-474 Santiago Llano Grande 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-475 Santiago Matatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-476 Santiago Miltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-477 Santiago Minas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-478 Santiago Nacaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-479 Santiago Nejapilla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-480 Santiago Nundiche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-481 Santiago Nuyoó 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-482 Santiago Pinotepa Nacional 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-483 Santiago Suchilquitongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-484 Santiago Tamazola 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-485 Santiago Tapextla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-486 Villa Tejúpam de la Unión 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-487 Santiago Tenango 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-488 Santiago Tepetlapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-489 Santiago Tetepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-490 Santiago Texcalcingo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-491 Santiago Textitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-492 Santiago Tilantongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-493 Santiago Tillo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-494 Santiago Tlazoyaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-495 Santiago Xanica 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-496 Santiago Xiacuí 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-497 Santiago Yaitepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-498 Santiago Yaveo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-499 Santiago Yolomécatl 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-500 Santiago Yosondúa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-501 Santiago Yucuyachi 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-502 Santiago Zacatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-503 Santiago Zoochila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-504 Nuevo Zoquiápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-505 Santo Domingo Ingenio 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-506 Santo Domingo Albarradas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-507 Santo Domingo Armenta 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-508 Santo Domingo Chihuitán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-509 Santo Domingo de Morelos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-510 Santo Domingo Ixcatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-511 Santo Domingo Nuxaá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-512 Santo Domingo Ozolotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-513 Santo Domingo Petapa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-514 Santo Domingo Roayaga 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-515 Santo Domingo Tehuantepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-516 Santo Domingo Teojomulco 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-517 Santo Domingo Tepuxtepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-518 Santo Domingo Tlatayápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-519 Santo Domingo Tomaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-520 Santo Domingo Tonalá 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-521 Santo Domingo Tonaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-522 Santo Domingo Xagacía 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-523 Santo Domingo Yanhuitlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-524 Santo Domingo Yodohino 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-525 Santo Domingo Zanatepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-526 Santos Reyes Nopala 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-527 Santos Reyes Pápalo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-528 Santos Reyes Tepejillo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-529 Santos Reyes Yucuná 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-530 Santo Tomás Jalieza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-531 Santo Tomás Mazaltepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-532 Santo Tomás Ocotepec 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-533 Santo Tomás Tamazulapan 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-534 San Vicente Coatlán 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-535 San Vicente Lachixío 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-536 San Vicente Nuñú 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-537 Silacayoápam 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-538 Sitio de Xitlapehua 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-539 Soledad Etla 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-540 Villa de Tamazulápam del Progreso 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-541 Tanetze de Zaragoza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-542 Taniche 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-543 Tataltepec de Valdés 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-544 Teococuilco de Marcos Pérez 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-545 Teotitlán de Flores Magón 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-546 Teotitlán del Valle 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-547 Teotongo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-548 Tepelmeme Villa de Morelos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-549 Heroica Villa Tezoatlán de Segura y Luna, Cuna de la Independencia de Oaxaca 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-550 San Jerónimo Tlacochahuaya 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-551 Tlacolula de Matamoros 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-552 Tlacotepec Plumas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-553 Tlalixtac de Cabrera 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-554 Totontepec Villa de Morelos 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-555 Trinidad Zaachila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-556 La Trinidad Vista Hermosa 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-557 Unión Hidalgo 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-558 Valerio Trujano 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-559 San Juan Bautista Valle Nacional 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-560 Villa Díaz Ordaz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-561 Yaxe 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-562 Magdalena Yodocono de Porfirio Díaz 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-563 Yogana 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-564 Yutanduchi de Guerrero 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-565 Villa de Zaachila 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-566 San Mateo Yucutindó 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-567 Zapotitlán Lagunas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-568 Zapotitlán Palmas 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-569 Santa Inés de Zaragoza 201920202021
Oaxaca 20-570 Zimatlán de Álvarez 201920202021
Puebla 21-001 Acajete 201920202021
Puebla 21-002 Acateno 201920202021
Puebla 21-003 Acatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-004 Acatzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-005 Acteopan 201920202021
Puebla 21-006 Ahuacatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-007 Ahuatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-008 Ahuazotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-009 Ahuehuetitla 201920202021
Puebla 21-010 Ajalpan 201920202021
Puebla 21-011 Albino Zertuche 201920202021
Puebla 21-012 Aljojuca 201920202021
Puebla 21-013 Altepexi 201920202021
Puebla 21-014 Amixtlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-015 Amozoc 201920202021
Puebla 21-016 Aquixtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-017 Atempan 201920202021
Puebla 21-018 Atexcal 201920202021
Puebla 21-019 Atlixco 201920202021
Puebla 21-020 Atoyatempan 201920202021
Puebla 21-021 Atzala 201920202021
Puebla 21-022 Atzitzihuacán 201920202021
Puebla 21-023 Atzitzintla 201920202021
Puebla 21-024 Axutla 201920202021
Puebla 21-025 Ayotoxco de Guerrero 201920202021
Puebla 21-026 Calpan 201920202021
Puebla 21-027 Caltepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-028 Camocuautla 201920202021
Puebla 21-029 Caxhuacan 201920202021
Puebla 21-030 Coatepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-031 Coatzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-032 Cohetzala 201920202021
Puebla 21-033 Cohuecan 201920202021
Puebla 21-034 Coronango 201920202021
Puebla 21-035 Coxcatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-036 Coyomeapan 201920202021
Puebla 21-037 Coyotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-038 Cuapiaxtla de Madero 201920202021
Puebla 21-039 Cuautempan 201920202021
Puebla 21-040 Cuautinchán 201920202021
Puebla 21-041 Cuautlancingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-042 Cuayuca de Andrade 201920202021
Puebla 21-043 Cuetzalan del Progreso 201920202021
Puebla 21-044 Cuyoaco 201920202021
Puebla 21-045 Chalchicomula de Sesma 201920202021
Puebla 21-046 Chapulco 201920202021
Puebla 21-047 Chiautla 201920202021
Puebla 21-048 Chiautzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-049 Chiconcuautla 201920202021
Puebla 21-050 Chichiquila 201920202021
Puebla 21-051 Chietla 201920202021
Puebla 21-052 Chigmecatitlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-053 Chignahuapan 201920202021
Puebla 21-054 Chignautla 201920202021
Puebla 21-055 Chila 201920202021
Puebla 21-056 Chila de la Sal 201920202021
Puebla 21-057 Honey 201920202021
Puebla 21-058 Chilchotla 201920202021
Puebla 21-059 Chinantla 201920202021
Puebla 21-060 Domingo Arenas 201920202021
Puebla 21-061 Eloxochitlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-062 Epatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-063 Esperanza 201920202021
Puebla 21-064 Francisco Z. Mena 201920202021
Puebla 21-065 General Felipe Ángeles 201920202021
Puebla 21-066 Guadalupe 201920202021
Puebla 21-067 Guadalupe Victoria 201920202021
Puebla 21-068 Hermenegildo Galeana 201920202021
Puebla 21-069 Huaquechula 201920202021
Puebla 21-070 Huatlatlauca 201920202021
Puebla 21-071 Huauchinango 201920202021
Puebla 21-072 Huehuetla 201920202021
Puebla 21-073 Huehuetlán el Chico 201920202021
Puebla 21-074 Huejotzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-075 Hueyapan 201920202021
Puebla 21-076 Hueytamalco 201920202021
Puebla 21-077 Hueytlalpan 201920202021
Puebla 21-078 Huitzilan de Serdán 201920202021
Puebla 21-079 Huitziltepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-080 Atlequizayan 201920202021
Puebla 21-081 Ixcamilpa de Guerrero 201920202021
Puebla 21-082 Ixcaquixtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-083 Ixtacamaxtitlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-084 Ixtepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-085 Izúcar de Matamoros 201920202021
Puebla 21-086 Jalpan 201920202021
Puebla 21-087 Jolalpan 201920202021
Puebla 21-088 Jonotla 201920202021
Puebla 21-089 Jopala 201920202021
Puebla 21-090 Juan C. Bonilla 201920202021
Puebla 21-091 Juan Galindo 201920202021
Puebla 21-092 Juan N. Méndez 201920202021
Puebla 21-093 Lafragua 201920202021
Puebla 21-094 Libres 201920202021
Puebla 21-095 La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-096 Mazapiltepec de Juárez 201920202021
Puebla 21-097 Mixtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-098 Molcaxac 201920202021
Puebla 21-099 Cañada Morelos 201920202021
Puebla 21-100 Naupan 201920202021
Puebla 21-101 Nauzontla 201920202021
Puebla 21-102 Nealtican 201920202021
Puebla 21-103 Nicolás Bravo 201920202021
Puebla 21-104 Nopalucan 201920202021
Puebla 21-105 Ocotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-106 Ocoyucan 201920202021
Puebla 21-107 Olintla 201920202021
Puebla 21-108 Oriental 201920202021
Puebla 21-109 Pahuatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-110 Palmar de Bravo 201920202021
Puebla 21-111 Pantepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-112 Petlalcingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-113 Piaxtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-114 Puebla 201920202021
Puebla 21-115 Quecholac 201920202021
Puebla 21-116 Quimixtlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-117 Rafael Lara Grajales 201920202021
Puebla 21-118 Los Reyes de Juárez 201920202021
Puebla 21-119 San Andrés Cholula 201920202021
Puebla 21-120 San Antonio Cañada 201920202021
Puebla 21-121 San Diego la Mesa Tochimiltzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-122 San Felipe Teotlalcingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-123 San Felipe Tepatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-124 San Gabriel Chilac 201920202021
Puebla 21-125 San Gregorio Atzompa 201920202021
Puebla 21-126 San Jerónimo Tecuanipan 201920202021
Puebla 21-127 San Jerónimo Xayacatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-128 San José Chiapa 201920202021
Puebla 21-129 San José Miahuatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-130 San Juan Atenco 201920202021
Puebla 21-131 San Juan Atzompa 201920202021
Puebla 21-132 San Martín Texmelucan 201920202021
Puebla 21-133 San Martín Totoltepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-134 San Matías Tlalancaleca 201920202021
Puebla 21-135 San Miguel Ixitlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-136 San Miguel Xoxtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-137 San Nicolás Buenos Aires 201920202021
Puebla 21-138 San Nicolás de los Ranchos 201920202021
Puebla 21-139 San Pablo Anicano 201920202021
Puebla 21-140 San Pedro Cholula 201920202021
Puebla 21-141 San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca 201920202021
Puebla 21-142 San Salvador el Seco 201920202021
Puebla 21-143 San Salvador el Verde 201920202021
Puebla 21-144 San Salvador Huixcolotla 201920202021
Puebla 21-145 San Sebastián Tlacotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-146 Santa Catarina Tlaltempan 201920202021
Puebla 21-147 Santa Inés Ahuatempan 201920202021
Puebla 21-148 Santa Isabel Cholula 201920202021
Puebla 21-149 Santiago Miahuatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-150 Huehuetlán el Grande 201920202021
Puebla 21-151 Santo Tomás Hueyotlipan 201920202021
Puebla 21-152 Soltepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-153 Tecali de Herrera 201920202021
Puebla 21-154 Tecamachalco 201920202021
Puebla 21-155 Tecomatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-156 Tehuacan 201920202021
Puebla 21-157 Tehuitzingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-158 Tenampulco 201920202021
Puebla 21-159 Teopantlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-160 Teotlalco 201920202021
Puebla 21-161 Tepanco de López 201920202021
Puebla 21-162 Tepango de Rodríguez 201920202021
Puebla 21-163 Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo 201920202021
Puebla 21-164 Tepeaca 201920202021
Puebla 21-165 Tepemaxalco 201920202021
Puebla 21-166 Tepeojuma 201920202021
Puebla 21-167 Tepetzintla 201920202021
Puebla 21-168 Tepexco 201920202021
Puebla 21-169 Tepexi de Rodríguez 201920202021
Puebla 21-170 Tepeyahualco 201920202021
Puebla 21-171 Tepeyahualco de Cuauhtémoc 201920202021
Puebla 21-172 Tetela de Ocampo 201920202021
Puebla 21-173 Teteles de Avila Castillo 201920202021
Puebla 21-174 Teziutlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-175 Tianguismanalco 201920202021
Puebla 21-176 Tilapa 201920202021
Puebla 21-177 Tlacotepec de Benito Juárez 201920202021
Puebla 21-178 Tlacuilotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-179 Tlachichuca 201920202021
Puebla 21-180 Tlahuapan 201920202021
Puebla 21-181 Tlaltenango 201920202021
Puebla 21-182 Tlanepantla 201920202021
Puebla 21-183 Tlaola 201920202021
Puebla 21-184 Tlapacoya 201920202021
Puebla 21-185 Tlapanalá 201920202021
Puebla 21-186 Tlatlauquitepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-187 Tlaxco 201920202021
Puebla 21-188 Tochimilco 201920202021
Puebla 21-189 Tochtepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-190 Totoltepec de Guerrero 201920202021
Puebla 21-191 Tulcingo 201920202021
Puebla 21-192 Tuzamapan de Galeana 201920202021
Puebla 21-193 Tzicatlacoyan 201920202021
Puebla 21-194 Venustiano Carranza 201920202021
Puebla 21-195 Vicente Guerrero 201920202021
Puebla 21-196 Xayacatlán de Bravo 201920202021
Puebla 21-197 Xicotepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-198 Xicotlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-199 Xiutetelco 201920202021
Puebla 21-200 Xochiapulco 201920202021
Puebla 21-201 Xochiltepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-202 Xochitlán de Vicente Suárez 201920202021
Puebla 21-203 Xochitlán Todos Santos 201920202021
Puebla 21-204 Yaonáhuac 201920202021
Puebla 21-205 Yehualtepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-206 Zacapala 201920202021
Puebla 21-207 Zacapoaxtla 201920202021
Puebla 21-208 Zacatlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-209 Zapotitlán 201920202021
Puebla 21-210 Zapotitlán de Méndez 201920202021
Puebla 21-211 Zaragoza 201920202021
Puebla 21-212 Zautla 201920202021
Puebla 21-213 Zihuateutla 201920202021
Puebla 21-214 Zinacatepec 201920202021
Puebla 21-215 Zongozotla 201920202021
Puebla 21-216 Zoquiapan 201920202021
Puebla 21-217 Zoquitlán 201920202021
Querétaro 22-001 Amealco de Bonfil 201920202021
Querétaro 22-002 Pinal de Amoles 201920202021
Querétaro 22-003 Arroyo Seco 201920202021
Querétaro 22-004 Cadereyta de Montes 201920202021
Querétaro 22-005 Colón 201920202021
Querétaro 22-006 Corregidora 201920202021
Querétaro 22-007 Ezequiel Montes 201920202021
Querétaro 22-008 Huimilpan 201920202021
Querétaro 22-009 Jalpan de Serra 201920202021
Querétaro 22-010 Landa de Matamoros 201920202021
Querétaro 22-011 El Marqués 201920202021
Querétaro 22-012 Pedro Escobedo 201920202021
Querétaro 22-013 Peñamiller 201920202021
Querétaro 22-014 Querétaro 201920202021
Querétaro 22-015 San Joaquín 201920202021
Querétaro 22-016 San Juan del Río 201920202021
Querétaro 22-017 Tequisquiapan 201920202021
Querétaro 22-018 Tolimán 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-001 Cozumel 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-002 Felipe Carrillo Puerto 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-003 Isla Mujeres 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-004 Othón P. Blanco 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-005 Benito Juárez 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-006 José María Morelos 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-007 Lázaro Cárdenas 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-008 Solidaridad 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-009 Tulum 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-010 Bacalar 201920202021
Quintana Roo 23-011 Puerto Morelos 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-001 Ahualulco 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-002 Alaquines 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-003 Aquismón 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-004 Armadillo de los Infante 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-005 Cárdenas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-006 Catorce 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-007 Cedral 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-008 Cerritos 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-009 Cerro de San Pedro 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-010 Ciudad del Maíz 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-011 Ciudad Fernández 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-012 Tancanhuitz 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-013 Ciudad Valles 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-014 Coxcatlán 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-015 Charcas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-016 Ebano 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-017 Guadalcázar 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-018 Huehuetlán 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-019 Lagunillas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-020 Matehuala 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-021 Mexquitic de Carmona 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-022 Moctezuma 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-023 Rayón 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-024 Rioverde 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-025 Salinas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-026 San Antonio 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-027 San Ciro de Acosta 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-028 San Luis Potosí 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-029 San Martín Chalchicuautla 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-030 San Nicolás Tolentino 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-031 Santa Catarina 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-032 Santa María del Río 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-033 Santo Domingo 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-034 San Vicente Tancuayalab 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-035 Soledad de Graciano Sánchez 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-036 Tamasopo 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-037 Tamazunchale 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-038 Tampacán 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-039 Tampamolón Corona 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-040 Tamuín 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-041 Tanlajás 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-042 Tanquián de Escobedo 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-043 Tierra Nueva 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-044 Vanegas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-045 Venado 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-046 Villa de Arriaga 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-047 Villa de Guadalupe 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-048 Villa de la Paz 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-049 Villa de Ramos 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-050 Villa de Reyes 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-051 Villa Hidalgo 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-052 Villa Juárez 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-053 Axtla de Terrazas 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-054 Xilitla 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-055 Zaragoza 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-056 Villa de Arista 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-057 Matlapa 201920202021
San Luis Potosí 24-058 El Naranjo 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-001 Ahome 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-002 Angostura 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-003 Badiraguato 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-004 Concordia 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-005 Cosalá 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-006 Culiacán 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-007 Choix 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-008 Elota 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-009 Escuinapa 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-010 El Fuerte 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-011 Guasave 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-012 Mazatlán 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-013 Mocorito 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-014 Rosario 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-015 Salvador Alvarado 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-016 San Ignacio 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-017 Sinaloa 201920202021
Sinaloa 25-018 Navolato 201920202021
Sonora 26-001 Aconchi 201920202021
Sonora 26-002 Agua Prieta 201920202021
Sonora 26-003 Alamos 201920202021
Sonora 26-004 Altar 201920202021
Sonora 26-005 Arivechi 201920202021
Sonora 26-006 Arizpe 201920202021
Sonora 26-007 Atil 201920202021
Sonora 26-008 Bacadéhuachi 201920202021
Sonora 26-009 Bacanora 201920202021
Sonora 26-010 Bacerac 201920202021
Sonora 26-011 Bacoachi 201920202021
Sonora 26-012 Bácum 201920202021
Sonora 26-013 Banámichi 201920202021
Sonora 26-014 Baviácora 201920202021
Sonora 26-015 Bavispe 201920202021
Sonora 26-016 Benjamín Hill 201920202021
Sonora 26-017 Caborca 201920202021
Sonora 26-018 Cajeme 201920202021
Sonora 26-019 Cananea 201920202021
Sonora 26-020 Carbó 201920202021
Sonora 26-021 La Colorada 201920202021
Sonora 26-022 Cucurpe 201920202021
Sonora 26-023 Cumpas 201920202021
Sonora 26-024 Divisaderos 201920202021
Sonora 26-025 Empalme 201920202021
Sonora 26-026 Etchojoa 201920202021
Sonora 26-027 Fronteras 201920202021
Sonora 26-028 Granados 201920202021
Sonora 26-029 Guaymas 201920202021
Sonora 26-030 Hermosillo 201920202021
Sonora 26-031 Huachinera 201920202021
Sonora 26-032 Huásabas 201920202021
Sonora 26-033 Huatabampo 201920202021
Sonora 26-034 Huépac 201920202021
Sonora 26-035 Imuris 201920202021
Sonora 26-036 Magdalena 201920202021
Sonora 26-037 Mazatán 201920202021
Sonora 26-038 Moctezuma 201920202021
Sonora 26-039 Naco 201920202021
Sonora 26-040 Nácori Chico 201920202021
Sonora 26-041 Nacozari de García 201920202021
Sonora 26-042 Navojoa 201920202021
Sonora 26-043 Nogales 201920202021
Sonora 26-044 Onavas 201920202021
Sonora 26-045 Opodepe 201920202021
Sonora 26-046 Oquitoa 201920202021
Sonora 26-047 Pitiquito 201920202021
Sonora 26-048 Puerto Peñasco 201920202021
Sonora 26-049 Quiriego 201920202021
Sonora 26-050 Rayón 201920202021
Sonora 26-051 Rosario 201920202021
Sonora 26-052 Sahuaripa 201920202021
Sonora 26-053 San Felipe de Jesús 201920202021
Sonora 26-054 San Javier 201920202021
Sonora 26-055 San Luis Río Colorado 201920202021
Sonora 26-056 San Miguel de Horcasitas 201920202021
Sonora 26-057 San Pedro de la Cueva 201920202021
Sonora 26-058 Santa Ana 201920202021
Sonora 26-059 Santa Cruz 201920202021
Sonora 26-060 Sáric 201920202021
Sonora 26-061 Soyopa 201920202021
Sonora 26-062 Suaqui Grande 201920202021
Sonora 26-063 Tepache 201920202021
Sonora 26-064 Trincheras 201920202021
Sonora 26-065 Tubutama 201920202021
Sonora 26-066 Ures 201920202021
Sonora 26-067 Villa Hidalgo 201920202021
Sonora 26-068 Villa Pesqueira 201920202021
Sonora 26-069 Yécora 201920202021
Sonora 26-070 General Plutarco Elías Calles 201920202021
Sonora 26-071 Benito Juárez 201920202021
Sonora 26-072 San Ignacio Río Muerto 201920202021
Tabasco 27-001 Balancán 201920202021
Tabasco 27-002 Cárdenas 201920202021
Tabasco 27-003 Centla 201920202021
Tabasco 27-004 Centro 201920202021
Tabasco 27-005 Comalcalco 201920202021
Tabasco 27-006 Cunduacán 201920202021
Tabasco 27-007 Emiliano Zapata 201920202021
Tabasco 27-008 Huimanguillo 201920202021
Tabasco 27-009 Jalapa 201920202021
Tabasco 27-010 Jalpa de Méndez 201920202021
Tabasco 27-011 Jonuta 201920202021
Tabasco 27-012 Macuspana 201920202021
Tabasco 27-013 Nacajuca 201920202021
Tabasco 27-014 Paraíso 201920202021
Tabasco 27-015 Tacotalpa 201920202021
Tabasco 27-016 Teapa 201920202021
Tabasco 27-017 Tenosique 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-001 Abasolo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-002 Aldama 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-003 Altamira 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-004 Antiguo Morelos 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-005 Burgos 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-006 Bustamante 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-007 Camargo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-008 Casas 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-009 Ciudad Madero 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-010 Cruillas 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-011 Gómez Farías 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-012 González 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-013 Güémez 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-014 Guerrero 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-015 Gustavo Díaz Ordaz 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-016 Hidalgo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-017 Jaumave 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-018 Jiménez 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-019 Llera 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-020 Mainero 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-021 El Mante 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-022 Matamoros 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-023 Méndez 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-024 Mier 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-025 Miguel Alemán 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-026 Miquihuana 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-027 Nuevo Laredo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-028 Nuevo Morelos 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-029 Ocampo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-030 Padilla 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-031 Palmillas 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-032 Reynosa 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-033 Río Bravo 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-034 San Carlos 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-035 San Fernando 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-036 San Nicolás 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-037 Soto la Marina 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-038 Tampico 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-039 Tula 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-040 Valle Hermoso 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-041 Victoria 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-042 Villagrán 201920202021
Tamaulipas 28-043 Xicoténcatl 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-001 Amaxac de Guerrero 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-002 Apetatitlán de Antonio Carvajal 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-003 Atlangatepec 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-004 Atltzayanca 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-005 Apizaco 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-006 Calpulalpan 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-007 El Carmen Tequexquitla 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-008 Cuapiaxtla 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-009 Cuaxomulco 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-010 Chiautempan 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-011 Muñoz de Domingo Arenas 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-012 Españita 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-013 Huamantla 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-014 Hueyotlipan 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-015 Ixtacuixtla de Mariano Matamoros 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-016 Ixtenco 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-017 Mazatecochco de José María Morelos 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-018 Contla de Juan Cuamatzi 201920202021
Tlaxcala 29-019 T